Alen Dudo
0-1-0 0 KO · 2022
Updated · Sources: California State Athletic Commission — Results (archive)
Alen Dudo is a professional boxer, born 1998. Record 0-1-0 with 0 knockouts in 2022. Alen Dudo last fought Ruben Islas on Feb 28, 2022 and lost by UD over 4 rounds.
Born1998
Country—
DebutFeb 28, 2022
Career2022
Rounds boxed4
Boxerbook ratingnot rated yetHow it works ›
Confirmed bouts1 of 1 · 1 official
Record and next fight
Record
0-1-0, 0 KOs · 2022
Next fight
No next fight confirmed
Last result
The record
1 bouts, 2022, newest first. Records under each bout are both boxers going in.
Record compiled by Boxerbook from fight records
Bouts by source: California State Athletic Commission — Results (archive) · 1
Ratings now
Not in any current ranking.
World titles
No world title reigns recorded.
Facts
- What is Alen Dudo's record?
- Alen Dudo's professional record is 0-1-0 with 0 knockouts.
- When is Alen Dudo's next fight?
- No next fight is confirmed as of 23 Oct 2026.
- Who did Alen Dudo fight last?
- Alen Dudo last fought Ruben Islas on Feb 28, 2022 and lost by UD over 4 rounds.
Sources
Boxerbook ID 28412 · permanent link boxerbook.com/id/28412. Sources: fight records collected by Boxerbook (commissions, official results, press, bookmakers' cards). Spot a mistake? Every bout page has a link to report it.
No external links.