Thomas Noel
0-2-0 0 KO · 2015–2023
Updated · Sources: California State Athletic Commission — Results (archive)
Thomas Noel is a professional boxer, born 1983. Record 0-2-0 with 0 knockouts over 2015–2023. Thomas Noel last fought Keith Richardson on Oct 14, 2023 and lost by KO in round 1 of 4.
Born1983
Country—
DebutJul 25, 2015
Career2015–2023
Rounds boxed2
Boxerbook ratingnot rated yetHow it works ›
Confirmed bouts2 of 2 · 2 official
Record and next fight
Record
0-2-0, 0 KOs · 2015–2023
Next fight
No next fight confirmed
Last result
The record
2 bouts, 2015–2023, newest first. Records under each bout are both boxers going in.
Record compiled by Boxerbook from fight records
Bouts by source: California State Athletic Commission — Results (archive) · 2
Ratings now
Not in any current ranking.
World titles
No world title reigns recorded.
Facts
- What is Thomas Noel's record?
- Thomas Noel's professional record is 0-2-0 with 0 knockouts.
- When is Thomas Noel's next fight?
- No next fight is confirmed as of 23 Oct 2026.
- Who did Thomas Noel fight last?
- Thomas Noel last fought Keith Richardson on Oct 14, 2023 and lost by KO in round 1 of 4.
Sources
Boxerbook ID 28328 · permanent link boxerbook.com/id/28328. Sources: fight records collected by Boxerbook (commissions, official results, press, bookmakers' cards). Spot a mistake? Every bout page has a link to report it.
No external links.