Super lightweight
Jampier Oses
0-3-0 0 KO · 2018–2022
Updated · Sources: English Wikipedia, Wikipedia (ja), IBF/USBA Results
Jampier Oses is a super lightweight boxer. Record 0-3-0 with 0 knockouts over 2018–2022. Jampier Oses last fought Jose Fajardo Galvez on Apr 2, 2022 and lost by KO in round 2.
Born—
Country—
DebutFeb 24, 2018
Career2018–2022
Rounds boxed12
Boxerbook rating1135 ± 256 · inactive since Apr 2022Why here ›
Confirmed bouts1 of 3 · 1 official
Record and next fight
Record
0-3-0, 0 KOs · 2018–2022
Next fight
No next fight confirmed
Last result
The record
3 bouts, 2018–2022, newest first. Records under each bout are both boxers going in.
Record compiled by Boxerbook from fight records
Bouts by source: English Wikipedia · 2, Wikipedia (ja) · 1, IBF/USBA Results · 1
Ratings now
Not in any current ranking.
World titles
No world title reigns recorded.
Facts
- What is Jampier Oses's record?
- Jampier Oses's professional record is 0-3-0 with 0 knockouts.
- When is Jampier Oses's next fight?
- No next fight is confirmed as of 21 Oct 2026.
- Who did Jampier Oses fight last?
- Jampier Oses last fought Jose Fajardo Galvez on Apr 2, 2022 and lost by KO in round 2.
Sources
Boxerbook ID 24662 · permanent link boxerbook.com/id/24662. Sources: fight records collected by Boxerbook (commissions, official results, press, bookmakers' cards). Spot a mistake? Every bout page has a link to report it.
No external links.