Middleweight
Damiano Falcinelli
0-4-0 0 KO · 2021–2026
Updated · Sources: IBF/USBA Results, English Wikipedia, Wikipedia (ru)
Damiano Falcinelli is a middleweight boxer. Record 0-4-0 with 0 knockouts over 2021–2026. Damiano Falcinelli last fought Paul Wall on Jun 6, 2026 and lost by UD.
Born—
Country—
DebutMay 28, 2021
Career2021–2026
Rounds boxed11
Boxerbook rating1070 ± 246Why here ›
Confirmed bouts3 of 4 · 3 official
Record and next fight
Record
0-4-0, 0 KOs · 2021–2026
Next fight
No next fight confirmed
Last result
The record
4 bouts, 2021–2026, newest first. Records under each bout are both boxers going in.
Record compiled by Boxerbook from fight records
Bouts by source: IBF/USBA Results · 3, English Wikipedia · 1, Wikipedia (ru) · 1
Ratings now
Not in any current ranking.
World titles
No world title reigns recorded.
Facts
- What is Damiano Falcinelli's record?
- Damiano Falcinelli's professional record is 0-4-0 with 0 knockouts.
- When is Damiano Falcinelli's next fight?
- No next fight is confirmed as of 21 Oct 2026.
- Who did Damiano Falcinelli fight last?
- Damiano Falcinelli last fought Paul Wall on Jun 6, 2026 and lost by UD.
Sources
Boxerbook ID 23788 · permanent link boxerbook.com/id/23788. Sources: fight records collected by Boxerbook (commissions, official results, press, bookmakers' cards). Spot a mistake? Every bout page has a link to report it.
No external links.