Adolphe Stephens
1-0-0 0 KO · 2024
Updated · Sources: Texas Department of Licensing and Regulation — Combative Sports Results
Adolphe Stephens is a professional boxer. Record 1-0-0 with 0 knockouts in 2024. Adolphe Stephens last fought Sammy Lee Brown on Sep 14, 2024 and won by DEC over 4 rounds.
Born—
Country—
DebutSep 14, 2024
Career2024
Rounds boxed4
KO share0%
Boxerbook rating1555 ± 322 · inactive since Sep 2024Why here ›
Confirmed bouts1 of 1 · 1 official
Record and next fight
Record
1-0-0, 0 KOs · 2024
Next fight
No next fight confirmed
Last result
The record
1 bouts, 2024, plus 6 exhibitions (not counted), newest first. Records under each bout are both boxers going in.
Record compiled by Boxerbook from fight records
Bouts by source: Texas Department of Licensing and Regulation — Combative Sports Results · 7
Ratings now
Not in any current ranking.
World titles
No world title reigns recorded.
Facts
- What is Adolphe Stephens's record?
- Adolphe Stephens's professional record is 1-0-0 with 0 knockouts.
- When is Adolphe Stephens's next fight?
- No next fight is confirmed as of 21 Oct 2026.
- Who did Adolphe Stephens fight last?
- Adolphe Stephens last fought Sammy Lee Brown on Sep 14, 2024 and won by DEC over 4 rounds.
Sources
Boxerbook ID 22766 · permanent link boxerbook.com/id/22766. Sources: fight records collected by Boxerbook (commissions, official results, press, bookmakers' cards). Spot a mistake? Every bout page has a link to report it.
No external links.