Roddricus Livsey

0-1-0 0 KO · 2024

Updated · Sources: News reports (whitelisted sports media), The Odds API

Roddricus Livsey is a professional boxer. Record 0-1-0 with 0 knockouts in 2024. Roddricus Livsey last fought Eric Mario Tudor on Jun 7, 2024 and lost by KO in round 1.

Born—
Country—
DebutJun 7, 2024
Career2024
Rounds boxed1
Boxerbook ratingnot rated yetHow it works ›
Confirmed bouts0 of 1

Record and next fight

Record
0-1-0, 0 KOs · 2024
Next fight
No next fight confirmed

Last result

L
KO 1
2024-06-07 ›
provisional ⏳

The record

1 bouts, 2024, newest first. Records under each bout are both boxers going in.

Record compiled by Boxerbook from fight records

Bouts by source: The Odds API · 1, News reports (whitelisted sports media) · 1

L
KO 1
Livsey 0-0-0 · Tudor —
2024-06-07 ›
provisional ⏳

Ratings now

Not in any current ranking.

World titles

No world title reigns recorded.

Facts

What is Roddricus Livsey's record?
Roddricus Livsey's professional record is 0-1-0 with 0 knockouts.
When is Roddricus Livsey's next fight?
No next fight is confirmed as of 21 Oct 2026.
Who did Roddricus Livsey fight last?
Roddricus Livsey last fought Eric Mario Tudor on Jun 7, 2024 and lost by KO in round 1.

Sources

Boxerbook ID 21663 · permanent link boxerbook.com/id/21663. Sources: fight records collected by Boxerbook (commissions, official results, press, bookmakers' cards). Spot a mistake? Every bout page has a link to report it.

No external links.